No Nama Kegiatan Jenis Lomba Juara Tingkat Penyelenggara Tahun
1 Pentas PAI MTQ III Kota Bekasi SMPIT Global Insani 2013
2 Hydrilla Green Competion Wild Games & LCT III Kota Bekasi SMAN 1 Bekasi 2014
3 Hydrilla Green Competion Wall E-Magazine II Kota Bekasi SMAN 1 Bekasi 2014
4 Pentas PAI MHQ I Jabodetabek MAN 1 Kota Bekasi 2014
5 Pentas PAI Kreasi Daur Ulang I Jabodetabek MAN I Kota Bekasi 2014
6 Lomba Tingkat II (LT-II) Pramuka Keterampilan Baris Berbaris (LKBB) Putera I Kecamatan Tarumajaya Kwaran Tarumajaya 2014
7 Lomba Tingkat II (LT-II) Pramuka Keterampilan Baris Berbaris (LKBB) Putera III Kecamatan Tarumajaya Kwaran Tarumajaya 2014
8 Lomba Tingkat II (LT-II) Pramuka Yel-yel Putera II Kecamatan Tarumajaya Kwaran Tarumajaya 2014
9 Lomba Tingkat II (LT-II) Pramuka Yel-yel Puteri III Kecamatan Tarumajaya Kwaran Tarumajaya 2014
10 Lomba Tingkat II (LT-II) Pramuka Sketsa Boden Powell III Kecamatan Tarumajaya Kwaran Tarumajaya 2014
11 Lomba Tingkat II (LT-II) Pramuka Wild Game Putera II Kecamatan Tarumajaya Kwaran Tarumajaya 2014
12 Lomba Tingkat II (LT-II) Pramuka Wild Game Puteri III Kecamatan Tarumajaya Kwaran Tarumajaya 2014
13 Lomba Karate antar Dojo Kumite Putera Junior I Jabodetabek Kota Bekasi 2014
14 HUT PGRI Ke-69 Paduan Suara III Kabupaten Bekasi PGRI Kec. Tarumajaya 2014
15 PORSA Olimpiade Matematika I Bekasi SMK Kesehatan Fahd Islamic School 2014
16 PORSA IPA III Bekasi SMK Kesehatan Fahd Islamic School 2014
17 PORSA Prince Dan Princess II Bekasi SMK Kesehatan Fahd Islamic School 2014
18 HUT SMPN 2 Tarumajaya Membatik II Kab. Bekasi SMPN 2 Tarumajaya 2015
19 HUT SMPN 2 Tarumajaya Melukis III Kab. Bekasi SMPN 2 Tarumajaya 2015
20 HUT SMPN 2 Tarumajaya Marawis III Kab. Bekasi SMPN 2 Tarumajaya 2015
21 Jambore Ranting Kerapihan Tenda Putri II Kec. Tarumajaya Kwaran Tarumajaya 2015
22 Jambore Ranting Regu Terbaik Putera II Kec. Tarumajaya Kwaran Tarumajaya 2015
23 Glori Vaganza Competition Photograpy II Jabodetabek Sekolah Global Mandiri Jakarta 2016
24 Glori Vaganza Competition Film Dokumenter Best Research Jabodetabek Sekolah Global Mandiri Jakarta 2016
25 DOS-Q SCOUT COMPETITION Scout Intelegent II Jawa Barat dan Banten Muhammadiyah Kota Bekasi 2017
26 DOS-Q SCOUT COMPETITION Tandu Darurat III Jawa Barat dan Banten Muhammadiyah Kota Bekasi 2017
27 DOS-Q SCOUT COMPETITION DOS-Q Scout Competition The Best Pratama Jawa Barat dan Banten Muhammadiyah Kota Bekasi 2017
28 Carnaval & Scout Competition LKBB I Kab. Bekasi MA Attaqwa 08 2017
29 Carnaval & Scout Competition P3K PPGD I Kab. Bekasi MA Attaqwa 08 2017
30 Carnaval & Scout Competition LKBB Danton Terbaik  Kab. Bekasi MA Attaqwa 08 2017
31 Semarak Sains Mading 3D I Jabodetabek MAN 8 Jakarta 2017
32 Semarak Sains Design Grafis II Jabodetabek MAN 8 Jakarta 2017
33 Scout Competition Maket Pionering I Kota Bekasi SMA TAMHAR Kota Bekasi 2018
34 Scout Competition Scout Intelegent III Kota Bekasi SMA TAMHAR Kota Bekasi 2018
35 Scout Competition LKBB III Kota Bekasi SMA TAMHAR Kota Bekasi 2018
36 Pangfest Story Telling III Kab. & Kota Bekasi SMA PB. SOEDIRMAN 2018
37 Pangfest Puisi Islami III Kab. & Kota Bekasi SMA PB. SOEDIRMAN 2018
38 Pangfest Speech Contest I Kab. & Kota Bekasi SMA PB. SOEDIRMAN 2018
39 Pangfest MHQ I Kab. & Kota Bekasi SMA PB. SOEDIRMAN 2018
40 Semarak KIR “Science In Life” Mading 3D I Jabodetabek MAN 8 Jakarta 2018
41 Semarak KIR “Science In Life” Cerdas Cermat II Jabodetabek MAN 8 Jakarta 2018
42 Semarak KIR “Science In Life” Robotik III Jabodetabek MAN 8 Jakarta 2018
43 Albularang ke 16 Scout Intelegent Putra II  Jabodetabek SMAN 2 Tambun Selatan 2019
44 Albularang ke 16 Scout Intelegent Putri I Jabodetabek SMAN 2 Tambun Selatan 2019
45 Albularang ke 16 LKBBT Putra II Jabodetabek SMAN 2 Tambun Selatan 2019
46 Albularang ke 16 Hiking Rally II Jabodetabek SMAN 2 Tambun Selatan 2019
47 Lomba Tari Tradisional Tari Saman II Kota Bekasi SMK Taman Harapan 2019
48 Silat Bekasi Patriot Championship Silat Putri Medali Perak Kota Bekasi IPSI Kota Bekasi 2019
49 Silat Bekasi Patriot Championship Silat Putra Medali Perak Kota Bekasi IPSI Kota Bekasi 2019
50 Art of Invention Madding 3D I Jabodetabek MAN 8 Jakarta 2019
51 Art of Invention Eksperimen III Jabodetabek MAN 8 Jakarta 2019
52 Art of Invention Daur Ulang III Jabodetabek MAN 8 Jakarta 2019
53 Art of Invention Potografi III Jabodetabek MAN 8 Jakarta 2109
54 Lomba PAI Tahfidz II Jabodetabek MAN 21 Jakarta 2019
55 English In Transmart Story Telling III Jabodetabek Transmart 2019
56 Lomba PAI Tahfidz II Kota Bekasi SMA Tamhar 2 Bekasi 2020
57 Porseni MIPA XX Story Telling II Jabar dan Banten SMA Korpri Kota Bekasi 2020
58 PangFest 2021 Story Telling III Bekasi SMA PB. Soedirman II 2021